Candidate contact list for House of Representatives election 2019

Below you can find the contact details for the candidates in your electorate for the 2019 House of Representatives election. Please see our election page for more details.

This list was taken from the Australian Electoral Commission candidate list. If you don't know your electorate, try the AEC's Find my electorate page.


Adelaide, SA

  • Steve Georganas, Australian Labor Party: steve.georganas.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8376 9000
  • Chris James, Australian Democrats: chris.james@australian-democrats.org.au
  • Deanna Kangas, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Shaun Osborn, Liberal: 0448 188 580
  • Barbara Pocock, The Greens: barbarapocock@gmail.com
  • Antonio Rea, United Australia Party: adelaide@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 267 598

Aston, VIC

  • Asher Cookson, The Greens (VIC): asher.cookson@vic.greens.org.au
  • Anna Kennedy, Labour DLP: No contact - try head office
  • Kadira Pethiyagoda, Australian Labor Party: kadira.pethiyagoda@vic.alp.org.au
  • Matthew Sirianni-Duffy, United Australia Party: aston@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 826 301
  • Alan Tudge, Liberal: alan.tudge.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9887 3890

Ballarat, VIC

  • Peter Cozyn, United Australia Party: ballarat@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 005 520
  • Alex Graham, Independent: alexgraham04@gmail.com, 0459 347 681
  • Bryn Hills, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Catherine King, Australian Labor Party: catherine.king@vic.alp.org.au
  • Karen McAloon, The Greens (VIC): karen.mcaloon@vic.greens.org.au
  • Nick Shady, Independent: nickforballarat@gmail.com, 0407 040 236
  • Tim Vo, Liberal: timothy.vo@vic.liberal.org.au

Banks, NSW

  • David Coleman, Liberal: david.coleman.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Gianluca Dragone, The Greens: banks@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Chris Gambian, Labor: chris@chrisgambian.com.au, 0438 898 198
  • Ki Man Ho, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Anjali Thakur, Animal Justice Party: anjali.thakur.ajp@gmail.com
  • Reginald Keith Wright, United Australia Party: banks@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 446 619

Barker, SA

  • Bert Bacher, United Australia Party: barker@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 207 505
  • Karen Eckermann, Animal Justice Party: kjeckermann@yahoo.com.au, 08 8531 3433
  • Kelly Gladigau, Centre Alliance: kelly.gladigau@ca.org.au
  • Miles Hannemann, National Party: miles@sa.nationals.org.au, 0429 952 327
  • Rosa Hillam, The Greens: studio77art@bigpond.com, 0438 370 312
  • Mat O'Brien, Australian Labor Party: info@sa.alp.org.au, 08 8418 6700
  • Tony Pasin, Liberal: tony.pasin.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8531 2466

Barton, NSW

  • Linda Burney, Labor: 02 9587 1555
  • Ben Tung Liu, United Australia Party: barton@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 181 839
  • Connor Parissis, The Greens: barton@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Phillip Pollard, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Pramej Shrestha, Liberal: pramej.shrestha@nswliberal.org.au, 0413 908 220
  • Sonny Susilo, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): headoffice@cdp.org.au

Bass, TAS

  • Bridget Archer, Liberal: bridget.archer@tas.liberal.org.au, 0419 859 142
  • Carl Cooper, The Nationals: carl.cooper@tasnationals.org.au, 0428 250 920
  • Tom Hall, The Greens: tom.hall@tas.greens.org.au
  • Ross Hart, Australian Labor Party: ross.hart.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 6334 7033
  • Todd Lambert, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Allan John Roark, United Australia Party: bass@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 246 102
  • Susan Woodbury, Animal Justice Party: willaroysusan@gmail.com

Bean, ACT

  • Jamie Christie, Independent: jamiechristie@tpg.com.au, 0466 028 220
  • Ed Cocks, Liberal: edcocks@canberraliberals.org.au
  • Johnathan Davis, The Greens: johnathan.davis@act.greens.org.au
  • Matt Donnelly, Liberal Democrats: No contact - try head office
  • Therese Faulkner, Australian Progressives: progressivetherese@gmail.com, 0434 607 595
  • Tony Hanley, United Australia Party: bean@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0467 672 253
  • Ben Rushton, The Great Australian Party: No contact - try head office
  • David Smith, Australian Labor Party: david.smith@act.alp.org.au

Bendigo, VIC

  • Sharon Budde, Rise Up Australia Party: sharonbudde2000@yahoo.com.au
  • Lisa Chesters, Australian Labor Party: lisa.chesters@vic.alp.org.au
  • Sam Gayed, Liberal: sam.gayed@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Robert Holian, The Greens (VIC): robert.holian@vic.greens.org.au
  • Julie Hoskin, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Adam Veitch, United Australia Party: bendigo@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 524 502
  • Vaughan Williams, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: bendigo@onenation.com.au, 0479 152 245

Bennelong, NSW

  • John Alexander, Liberal: john.alexander.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Andrew Marks, United Australia Party: bennelong@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 514 480
  • Brian Owler, Labor: brian.owler@nswlabor.org.au, 0456 523 153
  • Julie Worsley, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): julie.worsley@bigpond.com
  • Qiu Yue Zhang, The Greens: 02 9045 6999

Berowra, NSW

  • Brendan Michael Clarke, Science Party: brendan.clarke@scienceparty.org.au
  • Mick Gallagher, Independent: mickgallagher4australia@gmail.com, 0418 112 675
  • Katie Gompertz, Labor: katie.gompertz@nswlabor.org.au, 0417 952 723
  • Julian Leeser, Liberal: julian.leeser.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Craig Steven McLachlan, United Australia Party: berowra@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 008 294
  • Monica Tan, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Simon Alan Taylor, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Justin Thomas, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Roger Woodward, Independent: 0418 522 812

Blair, QLD

  • Sharon Bell, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: blair@onenation.com.au, 0458 195 874
  • Michelle Duncan, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Peter John Fitzpatrick, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Simone Karandrews, Independent: contact@simonekarandrews.com
  • Shayne Kenneth Neumann, Australian Labor Party: shayne.neumann.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3201 5300
  • John Quinn, Labour DLP: No contact - try head office
  • Robert Shearman, Liberal National Party of Queensland: blair@lnpq.org.au, 0428 904 435
  • John Turner, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Majella Zimpel, United Australia Party: blair@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 437 151

Blaxland, NSW

  • Nadeem Ashraf, United Australia Party: blaxland@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0429 449 035
  • Jason Clare, Labor: jason.clare.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9790 2466
  • Oz Guney, Liberal: oz.guney@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • James Rooney, The Greens: blaxland@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Veronica Rowe, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office

Bonner, QLD

  • Barbara Bell, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Jo Briskey, Australian Labor Party: jo.briskey@queenslandlabor.org, 0468 912 423
  • Simon E F Flitcroft, United Australia Party: bonner@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 497 616
  • Alex Maynard, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: alexmaynard@outlook.com
  • Ian Symes, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Ross Vasta, Liberal National Party of Queensland: ross.vasta.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3893 3488

Boothby, SA

  • Adrian David Cheok, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: adrian@imagineeringinstitute.org, 0487 081 919
  • Nadia Clancy, Australian Labor Party: nadia.clancy@alpsa.org.au, 0412 032 996
  • Nicolle Flint, Liberal: nicolle.flint.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8374 0511
  • Trevor Jones, Independent: 0468 520 560
  • Stef Rozitis, The Greens: boothby@sa.greens.org.au, 08 8212 4888
  • Geoff Russell, Animal Justice Party: geoffrey.russell@gmail.com
  • Peter Salerno, United Australia Party: boothby@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 608 171
  • Carol Wong, Rise Up Australia Party: ruap.carol@outlook.com

Bowman, QLD

  • David Anderson, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Tom Baster, Australian Labor Party: tom.baster@queenslandlabor.org, 0455 261 141
  • Shane Clarke, United Australia Party: bowman@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 932 137
  • Andrew Laming, Liberal National Party of Queensland: andrew.laming.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3821 0155
  • Emerald Moon, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Glen Wadsworth, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: 13 0085 7466

Braddon, TAS

  • Shane Allan, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Craig Brakey, Independent: craig@brakeyforbraddon.com.au, 0408 319 966
  • Graham Gallaher, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: braddon@onenation.com.au, 0498 832 026
  • Justine Keay, Australian Labor Party: justine.keay.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 6431 1333
  • Sally Milbourne, The Nationals: sally.milbourne@tasnationals.org.au, 0428 266 545
  • Phill Parsons, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Gavin Pearce, Liberal: gavin.pearce@tas.liberal.org.au
  • Brett Michael Smith, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Karen Wendy Spaulding, United Australia Party: braddon@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 979 385

Bradfield, NSW

  • Tony Adams, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Paul Fletcher, Liberal: paul.fletcher.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Chris Haviland, Labor: chris.haviland@nswlabor.org.au, 0457 155 499
  • Stephen Molloy, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Marcus Versace, United Australia Party: bradfield@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 799 546

Brand, WA

  • Travis Carter, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: brand@onenation.com.au, 0404 312 427
  • Jody Freeman, The Greens (WA): brand@wa.greens.org.au
  • Trevor Jones, United Australia Party: brand@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 626 206
  • Madeleine King, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Karen-Lee Mills, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Blake Phelan, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 906 393
  • Jack Pleiter, Liberal: jack.pleiter@waliberal.org.au, 0450 180 441
  • Janine Joy Vander Ven, Australian Christians: janvan1@live.com.au

Brisbane, QLD

  • Andrew Bartlett, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Kamala Emanuel, Socialist Alliance: brisbane@socialist-alliance.org, 0417 319 662
  • Trevor Evans, Liberal National Party of Queensland: trevor.evans.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3862 4044
  • Rod Jeanneret, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: econowise_products@yahoo.com.au, 0414 844 549
  • Paul Newbury, Australian Labor Party: paul.newbury@queenslandlabor.org
  • Anne Perry, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Aaron Whittaker, United Australia Party: brisbane@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 147 841

Bruce, VIC

  • Mubahil Ahmed, United Australia Party: bruce@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 965 499
  • Tim Boyanton, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: timboyanton@hotmail.com
  • Rhonda Garad, The Greens (VIC): rhonda.garad@vic.greens.org.au
  • Julian Hill, Australian Labor Party: julian.hill@vic.alp.org.au
  • John MacIsaac, Liberal: john.macisaac@vic.liberal.org.au

Burt, WA

  • Sahil Chawla, United Australia Party: burt@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 509 736
  • Simone Collins, The Greens (WA): burt@wa.greens.org.au
  • Nicole Devincentis, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • David Goode, Liberal: david.goode@waliberal.org.au, 0452 490 698
  • Matt Keogh, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Naomi Nation, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Peter Joseph Raffaelli, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: pjr_sffp@outlook.com, 0411 848 856
  • Sarcha Sagisaka, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0450 256 782
  • Warnar Spyker, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office

Calare, NSW

  • Stephen Bisgrove, Liberal Democrats: 0490 533 968
  • Beverley T. Cameron, United Australia Party: calare@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 614 351
  • Shuyi Chen, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Andrew Gee, The Nationals: No contact - try head office
  • Jess Jennings, Labor: jess.jennings@nswlabor.org.au, 0423 224 750
  • Stephanie Luke, The Greens: calare@nsw.greens.org.au
  • Sam Romano, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: romano@sff.net.au

Calwell, VIC

  • Peter Byrne, Socialist Equality Party: sepmelbourne@gmail.com, 0490 375 409
  • Prakul Chhabra, United Australia Party: calwell@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 641 757
  • Genevieve Hamilton, Liberal: genevieve.hamilton@vic.liberal.org.au, 0439 295 698
  • Keith Kerr, Citizens Electoral Council: kdkerr@cecaust.com.au, 0409 504 021
  • Polly Morgan, The Greens (VIC): polly.morgan@vic.greens.org.au
  • Jerome Small, Victorian Socialists: jeromesmall1966@gmail.com, 0437 197 871
  • Adam Vail, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Maria Vamvakinou, Australian Labor Party: maria.vamvakinou@vic.alp.org.au

Canberra, ACT

  • Tim Bohm, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Greg De Maine, United Australia Party: canberra@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 401 454
  • Tim Hollo, The Greens: tim.hollo@act.greens.org.au
  • Robert John Knight, Australian Progressives: canberra@progressives.org.au
  • Alicia Payne, Australian Labor Party: alicia.payne@act.alp.org.au
  • Mina Zaki, Liberal: mina@canberraliberals.org.au

Canning, WA

  • Brett Clarke, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au
  • Andrew Hastie, Liberal: andrew.hastie.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9534 8044
  • Malcolm Phillip Heffernan, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Jodie Moffat, The Greens (WA): jodie-moffat@hotmail.com
  • Mellisa Teede, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Steve Veevers, United Australia Party: canning@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 489 641
  • Jackson Wreford, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Jamie van Burgel, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office

Capricornia, QLD

  • Paul Bambrick, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • George Birkbeck, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): glenmorehomestead@bigpond.com.au, 0414 015 677
  • Michelle Landry, Liberal National Party of Queensland: michelle.landry.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4922 6604
  • Ken Murray, Independent: aaaken@bigpond.com, 0487 408 889
  • Grant Pratt, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: gpautotech@outlook.com, 0478 227 375
  • Russell Robertson, Australian Labor Party: russell.robertson@queenslandlabor.org, 0427 377 161
  • Wade Rothery, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: capricornia@onenation.com.au, 0418 411 229
  • Lindsay Sturgeon, United Australia Party: capricornia@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 717 416
  • Richard Temple, Labour DLP: 07 4875 7261

Casey, VIC

  • Travis Barker, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Bill Brindle, Australian Labor Party: bill.brindle@vic.alp.org.au
  • Antony Calabro, Rise Up Australia Party: mrsupernatural8@yahoo.com.au
  • Peter Charleton, Independent: pete@charleton4casey.com, 0400 655 102
  • Ryan Leslie Clark, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Jenny Game-Lopata, The Greens (VIC): jenny.game-lopata@vic.greens.org.au
  • Ross McPhee, Labour DLP: No contact - try head office
  • Jayden O'Connor, The Great Australian Party: No contact - try head office
  • Tony Smith, Liberal: tony.smith.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9727 0799
  • Wendy Starkey, United Australia Party: casey@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 022 935

Chifley, NSW

  • Livingston Chettipally, Liberal: livingston.chettipally@nswliberal.org.au, 0422 202 766
  • Josh Green, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Ed Husic, Labor: 02 9625 4344
  • Ammar Aziz Khan, Independent: ammar@urbanestate.com.au, 0414 256 734
  • Joseph Oscar O'Connor, United Australia Party: chifley@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 827 185
  • Brent John Robertson, The Greens: chifley@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999

Chisholm, VIC

  • Luke Arthur, The Greens (VIC): luke.arthur@vic.greens.org.au
  • Ian Dobby, Independent: iandobby.chisholm@gmail.com, 0480 117 915
  • Angela Mary Dorian, Rise Up Australia Party: angela4jesus.ad@gmail.com, 0448 720 433
  • Philip Jenkins, Labour DLP: secretary@dlp.org.au, 0438 650 776
  • Rosemary Lavin, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Gladys Liu, Liberal: gladys.liu@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Anne Wicks, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Jennifer Yang, Australian Labor Party: jennifer.yang@vic.alp.org.au
  • George Zoraya, United Australia Party: chisholm@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 837 906

Clark, TAS

  • Amanda-Sue Markham, Liberal: amanda-sue.markham@tas.liberal.org.au
  • Ben McGregor, Australian Labor Party: ben.mcgregor.alp@gmail.com
  • Juniper Shaw, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Jim Starkey, United Australia Party: jimmygigglez@icloud.com, 0408 425 404
  • Andrew Wilkie, Independent: andrew.wilkie.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 6234 5255

Cook, NSW

  • Roger Bolling, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): kcbrwb@optusnet.com.au, 0418 468 214
  • Gaye Cameron, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: cook@onenation.com.au, 0484 919 283
  • Jon Doig, The Greens: cook@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Peter Kelly, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: pk4cook@gmail.com, 0491 353 986
  • Scott Morrison, Liberal: cookcampaign@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • John Neil McSweyn, United Australia Party: cook@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 187 410
  • Simon O'Brien, Labor: simon.o'brien@nswlabor.org.au, 0425 277 089

Cooper, VIC

  • Andrew Bell, Liberal: andrew.bell@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Ged Kearney, Australian Labor Party: ged.kearney@vic.alp.org.au
  • Kath Larkin, Victorian Socialists: kath.p.larkin@gmail.com, 0420 273 939
  • Brett Nangle, United Australia Party: cooper@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 034 323
  • Nadine Richings, Animal Justice Party: nadine.richings.ajp@gmail.com
  • David Risstrom, The Greens (VIC): david.risstrom@vic.greens.org.au
  • Sarah Russell, Reason Australia: 0435 268 357
  • Teresa Van Lieshout, Independent: teresalegend@hotmail.com, 0400 409 771

Corangamite, VIC

  • Naomi Adams, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Libby Coker, Australian Labor Party: libby.coker@vic.alp.org.au
  • Damien Cole, Independent: damien@damiencole.id.au
  • Ian Erskine, Rise Up Australia Party: ijerskine@gmail.com
  • Mandy Grimley, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Neil Harvey, United Australia Party: corangamite@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 493 338
  • Sarah Henderson, Liberal: sarah.henderson.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 5243 1444
  • Simon Northeast, The Greens (VIC): simon.northeast@vic.greens.org.au

Corio, VIC

  • Amber Forbes, The Greens (VIC): amber.forbes@vic.greens.org.au
  • Richard Marles, Australian Labor Party: richard.marles@vic.alp.org.au
  • Desmond Sanborn, United Australia Party: corio@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 606 511
  • Alastair Thomson, Liberal: alastair.thomson@vic.liberal.org.au

Cowan, WA

  • Anne Aly, Australian Labor Party: anne.aly.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9409 4517
  • Paul James Bedford, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: pbedford64@gmail.com
  • Mark Cooper, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Andre Lebrasse, Australian Christians: 0468 605 183
  • Sheila Mundy, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: cowan@onenation.com.au, 0433 583 342
  • Isaac Stewart, Liberal: isaac.stewart@waliberal.org.au, 0431 228 323
  • Peter Westcott, United Australia Party: cowan@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 728 531

Cowper, NSW

  • Pat Conaghan, The Nationals: pat.conaghan@nswnationals.org.au, 0458 976 634
  • Lauren Edwards, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Allan Green, Independent: ajg@midcoast.com.au, 0401 861 642
  • Ruth Meads, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Robert Oakeshott, Independent: rob@oakeshott.com.au
  • Kellie Pearce, Animal Justice Party: kellie.pearce.ajp@gmail.com, 0429 539 706
  • Alexander Stewart, United Australia Party: cowper@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 877 941
  • Andrew Woodward, Labor: inbox@cowperlabor.net, 0401 041 929

Cunningham, NSW

  • Chris Atlee, Liberal: chris.atlee@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Sharon Bird, Labor: sharon.bird.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4228 5899
  • John Flanagan, Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting): jef00002@yahoo.com.au, 0415 899 574
  • John Gill, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Rowan Huxtable, The Greens: cunningham@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Grace Louise Younger, United Australia Party: cunningham@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 829 897

Curtin, WA

  • Bill Edgar, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Celia Hammond, Liberal: celia.hammond@waliberal.org.au, 0480 103 560
  • Deonne Kingsford, Australian Christians: deonharriss46@gmail.com
  • Joan Anne Lever, United Australia Party: curtin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0400 256 929
  • Andrew Mangano, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au
  • Rob Meecham, Australian Labor Party: No contact - try head office
  • Cameron Pidgeon, The Greens (WA): curtin@wa.greens.org.au
  • Louise Stewart, Independent: No contact - try head office

Dawson, QLD

  • Brendan Bunyan, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): dawson@kap.org.au, 0447 839 201
  • George Christensen, Liberal National Party of Queensland: george.christensen.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4944 0662
  • Belinda Hassan, Australian Labor Party: belinda.hassan@queenslandlabor.org
  • Debra Lawson, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: dawson@onenation.com.au, 0487 879 637
  • Imogen Lindenberg, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Lachlan Queenan, Independent: lockieq@hotmail.com, 0432 248 900
  • Colin Richard Thompson, United Australia Party: dawson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 758 646
  • Michael Wayne Turner, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Ann-Maree Ware, Labour DLP: 07 4875 7261

Deakin, VIC

  • Vinita Costantino, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Vickie Janson, Independent: vickiejanson@icloud.com, 0411 298 464
  • Shireen Morris, Australian Labor Party: shireen.morris@vic.alp.org.au
  • Michael Sukkar, Liberal: michael.sukkar.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9874 1711
  • Ellie Jean Sullivan, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Sophia Sun, The Greens (VIC): sophia.yanfang.sun@vic.greens.org.au
  • Milton Wilde, United Australia Party: deakin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 374 568
  • Joel van der Horst, Labour DLP: No contact - try head office

Dickson, QLD

  • Steve Austin, United Australia Party: dickson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 095 198
  • Maureen Brohman, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Benedict Coyne, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Peter Dutton, Liberal National Party of Queensland: peter.dutton.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3205 9977
  • Ali France, Australian Labor Party: ali.france@queenslandlabor.org, 07 3040 1511
  • Carrol Halliwell, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Thor Prohaska, Independent: thor@dicksonreps.net, 0473 223 480
  • Richelle Simpson, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office

Dobell, NSW

  • Paula Grundy, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Aaron Gregory Harpley-Carr, United Australia Party: dobell@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 261 032
  • Emma McBride, Labor: emma.mcbride.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4353 0127
  • Jilly Pilon, Liberal: jilly.pilon@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Scott Rickard, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Gregory Francis Stephenson, Independent: stephensonfordobell@gmail.com, 0422 122 690

Dunkley, VIC

  • Chris Crewther, Liberal: chris.crewther.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9781 2333
  • Yvonne Gentle, Rise Up Australia Party: ygent@riseupaustraliaparty.com, 03 8795 7577
  • Emily Green, The Greens (VIC): emily.green@vic.greens.org.au
  • Christopher Ronald James, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: chris.james@mjamesholdings.com
  • Ron Jean, United Australia Party: dunkley@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 437 278
  • Elizabeth Johnston, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Peta Murphy, Australian Labor Party: peta.murphy@vic.alp.org.au
  • Lachlan Andrew O'Connell, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office

Durack, WA

  • Scott Bourne, The Nationals: scotty4durack@gmail.com
  • Grahame Gould, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: gg4durack@gmail.com, 0407 156 083
  • Brenden Hatton, United Australia Party: durack@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 881 681
  • Johani Mamid, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Sharyn Morrow, Australian Labor Party: durack@walabor.org.au
  • Gary Mounsey, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0408 368 258
  • Melissa Price, Liberal: melissa.price.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9964 2195

Eden-Monaro, NSW

  • Thomas Harris, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • James Holgate, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Mike Kelly, Labor: mike.kelly.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 6284 2442
  • Fiona Kotvojs, Liberal: fiona.kotvojs@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Pat McGinlay, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • David William Sheldon, Independent: davidsheldon.ind@bordernet.com.au, 0428 482 778
  • Chandra Singh, United Australia Party: eden-monaro@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 695 679
  • Sophie Wade, The Nationals: eden-monaro@nswnationals.org.au

Fadden, QLD

  • Allan Barber, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Darren Eather, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Mara Krischker, United Australia Party: fadden@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0447 221 260
  • Stuart Robert, Liberal National Party of Queensland: stuart.robert.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5500 5919
  • Luz Stanton, Australian Labor Party: luz.stanton@queenslandlabor.org, 0423 295 937
  • Scott Turner, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Jake Welch, Liberal Democrats: jakesidwelch@gmail.com, 0401 850 823

Fairfax, QLD

  • Sinim Australie, Independent: jcro2569@bigpond.net.au, 0408 713 735
  • Richard Belcher, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Bertrand Cadart, Liberal Democrats: No contact - try head office
  • Kylie Natasha Cowling, United Australia Party: fairfax@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au
  • Sue Etheridge, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Paul Henselin, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: fairfax@onenation.com.au, 0406 083 867
  • Julie McGlone, Australian Labor Party: julie.mcglone@queenslandlabor.org
  • Ted O'Brien, Liberal National Party of Queensland: ted.obrien.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5479 2800
  • Jake Luke Ryan, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office

Farrer, NSW

  • Kieran Drabsch, Labor: kieran.drabsch@countrylabor.com.au, 0435 847 884
  • Mark Ellis, Liberal Democrats: 0412 252 588
  • Ross Hamilton, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Philip Langfield, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0439 492 992
  • Sussan Ley, Liberal: farrer@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Kevin Francis Mack, Independent: kevin_mack@bigpond.com, 0412 483 388
  • Brian Mills, Independent: kurriman@hotmail.com, 02 6962 2360
  • Dean Moss, The Greens: farrer@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Michael Hunter Rose, United Australia Party: farrer@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 748 849

Fenner, ACT

  • Andrew Braddock, The Greens: andrew.braddock@act.greens.org.au
  • Leanne Castley, Liberal: leanne@canberraliberals.org.au
  • Glen J Hodgson, United Australia Party: fenner@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 809 038
  • Andrew Leigh, Australian Labor Party: andrew.leigh.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 6247 4396
  • Kagiso Ratlhagane, Australian Progressives: kg@freedommusic.com.au

Fisher, QLD

  • Tracy Burton, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Trevor David Gray, United Australia Party: fisher@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 953 142
  • Mike Jessop, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Paul Monaghan, Love Australia or Leave: paul-monaghan@bigpond.com, 0424 869 110
  • Daniel Parsell, Australian Labor Party: daniel.parsell@queenslandlabor.org, 0436 111 179
  • Christopher Paterson, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: fisher@onenation.com.au, 0436 457 747
  • Andrew Wallace, Liberal National Party of Queensland: andrew.wallace.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5493 5556

Flinders, VIC

  • Julia Banks, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Susie Beveridge, Independent: flash22@hotkey.net.au, 0402 265 904
  • Harry Dreger, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Greg Hunt, Liberal: greg.hunt.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 5977 9082
  • Nathan Lesslie, The Greens (VIC): nathan.lesslie@vic.greens.org.au
  • Christine McShane, United Australia Party: flinders@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 067 353
  • James Persson, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Josh Sinclair, Australian Labor Party: josh.sinclair@vic.alp.org.au
  • Reade Smith, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596

Flynn, QLD

  • Jaiben Baker, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Zac Beers, Australian Labor Party: zac.beers@queenslandlabor.org, 0437 580 726
  • Nathan David Harris, United Australia Party: nathan.harris@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0412 593 630
  • Marcus John Hiesler, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: uralba@yahoo.com.au, 0431 233 747
  • Sharon Lohse, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: flynn@onenation.com.au, 0417 907 861
  • Ken O'Dowd, Liberal National Party of Queensland: ken.odowd.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4972 5465
  • Murray Peterson, Independent: murraypeterson@optusnet.com.au, 0456 159 925
  • Duncan George Scott, Independent: daisy@cqnet.com.au, 0448 817 163

Forde, QLD

  • Ian Bowron, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Paul Creighton, United Australia Party: forde@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0447 013 702
  • Des Hardman, Australian Labor Party: des.hardman@australianlabor.com.au, 0415 568 520
  • Les Innes, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: lesinnes@yahoo.com.au, 0478 263 052
  • Kirsty Petersen, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Bert Van Manen, Liberal National Party of Queensland: bert.vanmanen.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3807 6340

Forrest, WA

  • Nerilee Boshammer, The Greens (WA): nerilee.boshammer@bigpond.com
  • Dale Geoffrey Bromley, United Australia Party: forrest@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 634 710
  • Kalven Wayne Jamieson, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Nola Marino, Liberal: nola.marino.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9721 3788
  • Alexander Marsden, Independent: peacec21@msn.com, 0439 088 075
  • Ian Bruce Molyneux, Western Australia Party: molyneux1@outlook.com, 0414 152 145
  • Mark McCall, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: No contact - try head office
  • Wayne Sanford, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222

Fowler, NSW

  • Wayne Blewitt, Liberal: wayne.blewitt@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Chris Hayes, Labor: 02 9726 3988
  • Joshua Jabbour, United Australia Party: fowler@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 098 451
  • Seamus Lee, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Francesca Mocanu, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office

Franklin, TAS

  • Julie Collins, Australian Labor Party: julie.collins.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 6244 1222
  • Kit Darko, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Darren John Hawes, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: darrenhaweselectrical@gmail.com
  • Darren Winter, United Australia Party: franklin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 463 543
  • Dean Young, Liberal: dean.young@tas.liberal.org.au

Fraser, VIC

  • Peter Bain, Liberal: peter.bain@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Vinh Van Chau, United Australia Party: fraser@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 275 168
  • Tony Dobran, The Great Australian Party: No contact - try head office
  • Daniel Mulino, Australian Labor Party: daniel.mulino@vic.alp.org.au
  • Rebecca Scorgie, The Greens (VIC): rebecca.scorgie@vic.greens.org.au
  • Van Tran, Independent: davidtran.fraser@gmail.com, 0400 802 228

Fremantle, WA

  • Jesse Hutchinson, The Greens (WA): fremantle@wa.greens.org.au
  • Janetia Knapp, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 906 393
  • Fatima Lever, United Australia Party: fremantle@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0408 617 225
  • Laetisia Mulder, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office
  • Nicole Robins, Liberal: nicole.robins@waliberal.org.au, 0487 697 998
  • Sam Wainwright, Socialist Alliance: fremantle@socialist-alliance.org, 0412 751 508
  • Brett Weary, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Josh Wilson, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222

Gellibrand, VIC

  • Lisa Maree Bentley, United Australia Party: gellibrand@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 622 199
  • Anthony Mitchell, Liberal: anthony.mitchell@vic.liberal.org.au, 0490 555 292
  • Bernadette Thomas, The Greens (VIC): bernadette.thomas@vic.greens.org.au
  • Tim Watts, Australian Labor Party: tim.watts@vic.alp.org.au

Gilmore, NSW

  • Katrina Hodgkinson, The Nationals: gilmore@nswnationals.org.au
  • Serah Kolukulapally, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0404 304 504
  • Milton Leslight, United Australia Party: gilmore@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 662 505
  • Warren Mundine, Liberal: warren.mundine@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Carmel Mary McCallum, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Fiona Phillips, Labor: fiona.phillips@nswlabor.org.au, 0434 626 669
  • Grant Schultz, Independent: No contact - try head office

Gippsland, VIC

  • Kerri Jane Brewer, United Australia Party: gippsland@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 176 975
  • Sonia Buckley, Independent: soniabuckley@outlook.com, 0429 636 342
  • Darren Chester, The Nationals: No contact - try head office
  • Deb Foskey, The Greens (VIC): deb.foskey@vic.greens.org.au
  • Antoinette Holm, Australian Labor Party: antoinette.holm@vic.alp.org.au
  • David Snelling, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: No contact - try head office
  • Neville Phillip Tickner, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office

Goldstein, VIC

  • John Tiger Casley, Independent: johnofbrighton@bigpond.com, 0400 372 947
  • Wayne Connolly, United Australia Party: goldstein@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 946 121
  • Brandon James Hoult, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Sue Pennicuik, The Greens (VIC): sue.pennicuik@vic.greens.org.au
  • Daniel Pollock, Australian Labor Party: daniel.pollock@vic.alp.org.au
  • Tim Wilson, Liberal: tim.wilson.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9557 4644

Gorton, VIC

  • Jarrod Bingham, Independent: snakecatcher@live.com.au, 0423 474 604
  • Nathan Di Noia, Liberal: nathan.dinoia@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Brendan O'Connor, Australian Labor Party: brendan.o'connor@vic.alp.org.au
  • Harkirat Singh, The Greens (VIC): harkirat.singh@vic.greens.org.au
  • Richard Turton, United Australia Party: gorton@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 815 027

Grayndler, NSW

  • Anthony Albanese, Labor: a.albanese.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9564 3588
  • Gui Dong Cao, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Jim Casey, The Greens: grayndler@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Derek Henderson, Liberal: derek.henderson@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Paris King-Orsborn, United Australia Party: grayndler@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 394 819
  • Majella Morello, Science Party: majella.morello@scienceparty.org.au

Greenway, NSW

  • Damien Atkins, The Greens: greenway@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Scott Daniel Feeney, United Australia Party: greenway@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 910 907
  • Allan Green, Liberal: allan.green@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Graham McFarland, Australian Better Families: grahammcfarland@me.com, 0449 996 848
  • Osbourn Inparajah Rajadurai, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0419 256 604
  • Michelle Rowland, Labor: michelle.rowland.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9671 4780

Grey, SA

  • Karin Bolton, Australian Labor Party: grey@alpsa.org.au, 0411 373 966
  • Andrea Broadfoot, Centre Alliance: andrea.broadfoot@ca.org.au, 08 8545 0400
  • Richard Carmody, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Candace Champion, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Jacqui Edgecombe, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Rowan Ramsey, Liberal: rowan.ramsey.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8633 1744
  • David Stone, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Alexander David Warren, United Australia Party: grey@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0429 140 848

Griffith, QLD

  • Terri Butler, Australian Labor Party: terri.butler.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3899 4031
  • Max Chandler-Mather, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Julie Darlington, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Christian John Julius, United Australia Party: griffith@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 771 094
  • Tony Murray, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: 0410 690 414
  • Olivia Roberts, Liberal National Party of Queensland: griffith@lnpq.org.au, 0416 399 854

Groom, QLD

  • Perry Adrelius, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Troy Kay, Australian Labor Party: troy.kay@queenslandlabor.org, 0491 111 963
  • David King, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: groom@onenation.com.au, 0481 111 498
  • Kenneth Ian Law, United Australia Party: groom@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 634 753
  • John McVeigh, Liberal National Party of Queensland: john.mcveigh.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4632 4144
  • Alyce Nelligan, The Greens: No contact - try head office

Hasluck, WA

  • Mike Dale, United Australia Party: hasluck@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 312 228
  • James Martin, Australian Labor Party: hasluck@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Lee-Anne Miles, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Tim Orr, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: 13 0085 7466
  • Stephen Phelan, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 906 393
  • Fiona White-Hartig, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: No contact - try head office
  • Brady John Williams, Australian Christians: brady.williams@bigpond.com, 0411 088 809
  • Ken Wyatt, Liberal: ken.wyatt.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9359 0322

Herbert, QLD

  • Sam Blackadder, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Greg Dowling, United Australia Party: herbert@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 787 515
  • Tamara Durant, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: t.l.durant@hotmail.com, 0438 371 398
  • Amy Lohse, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: 13 0085 7466
  • Cathy O'Toole, Australian Labor Party: cathy.otoole.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4725 2066
  • Nanette Radeck, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): herbert@kap.org.au, 0458 000 891
  • Mackenzie Severns, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Phillip Thompson, Liberal National Party of Queensland: herbert@lnpq.org.au, 0497 814 158

Higgins, VIC

  • Katie Allen, Liberal: katie.allen@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Jason Ball, The Greens (VIC): jason.ball@vic.greens.org.au
  • Michaela Moran, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Fiona McLeod, Australian Labor Party: fiona.mcleod@vic.alp.org.au
  • Tim Ryan, United Australia Party: higgins@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 065 231
  • Alicia Walker, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office

Hindmarsh, SA

  • Mark Butler, Australian Labor Party: mark.butler.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8241 0190
  • Matt Farrell, The Greens: hindmarsh@sa.greens.org.au
  • Jake Hall-Evans, Liberal: 0478 689 674
  • Alison Kelty, Animal Justice Party: alisonk@senet.com.au, 0414 873 412
  • Rose Morris, United Australia Party: hindmarsh@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 319 506
  • Rajan Vaid, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office

Hinkler, QLD

  • Amy Byrnes, Animal Justice Party: amy.byrnes.ajp@gmail.com
  • Joseph Kevin Ellul, United Australia Party: hinkler@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0447 666 700
  • Aaron Erskine, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: me@it5.com.au
  • Damian Huxham, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: hinkler@onenation.com.au, 0447 066 625
  • Anne Jackson, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • David Norman, Independent: david@hiapp.com.au
  • Richard Pascoe, Australian Labor Party: richard.pascoe@queenslandlabor.org
  • Keith Pitt, Liberal National Party of Queensland: keith.pitt.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4152 0744
  • Moe Turaga, Independent: moeturaga@hotmail.com, 0467 610 761
  • Adrian Jacob Wone, Independent: No contact - try head office

Holt, VIC

  • Anthony Byrne, Australian Labor Party: anthony.byrne@vic.alp.org.au
  • Jatinder Singh, United Australia Party: holt@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 494 087
  • Jennifer Van Den Broek, Liberal: jennifer.vandenbroek@vic.liberal.org.au, 0414 566 342
  • Jess Wheelock, The Greens (VIC): jessica.wheelock@vic.greens.org.au

Hotham, VIC

  • Dennis Bilic, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Peter Dorian, Rise Up Australia Party: kingdomcafe.dorian@gmail.com, 0448 720 433
  • Jess Gonsalvez, The Greens (VIC): jess.gonsalvez@vic.greens.org.au
  • George Hua, Liberal: george.hua@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Jin Luan, United Australia Party: hotham@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 162 886
  • Clare O'Neil, Australian Labor Party: clare.o'neil@vic.alp.org.au

Hughes, NSW

  • Matt Bryan, Independent: mj.bryan@outlook.com
  • Gae Constable, Animal Justice Party: gae.constable.ajp@gmail.com
  • Terrance Keep, United Australia Party: hughes@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 496 956
  • Craig Kelly, Liberal: craig.kelly.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Leo-Ning Liu, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): leoningliu@gmail.com, 0422 279 386
  • Mitchell Shakespeare, The Greens: hughes@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Diedree Steinwall, Labor: diedree.steinwall@nswlabor.org.au, 0412 139 316

Hume, NSW

  • Lynda Abdo, United Australia Party: hume@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 601 927
  • Aoife Champion, Labor: aoife.champion@nswlabor.org.au, 0413 794 318
  • Tanya Hargraves, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Huw Mostyn Kingston, Independent: huw@huw4hume.com.au
  • Ian Stanley Nebauer, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • David Powell, The Greens: hume@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Angus Taylor, Liberal: angus.taylor.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300

Hunter, NSW

  • Josh Angus, The Nationals: hunter@nswnationals.org.au
  • Max Boddy, Socialist Equality Party: sep.areas@gmail.com, 0423 384 950
  • Stuart Bonds, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: hunter@onenation.com.au, 0422 190 216
  • Paul Davies, United Australia Party: hunter@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 308 417
  • Joel Fitzgibbon, Labor: joel.fitzgibbon.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4991 1022
  • James Murphy, Animal Justice Party: james.murphy.ajp@gmail.com
  • Janet Murray, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Richard Stretton, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): dickstretton@gmail.com, 0428 433 616

Indi, VIC

  • Mark Byatt, The Nationals: No contact - try head office
  • Helen Haines, Independent: helen@helenhaines.org, 0436 122 029
  • Eric Kerr, Australian Labor Party: eric.kerr@vic.alp.org.au
  • Steve Martin, Liberal: steve.martin@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Helen Robinson, The Greens (VIC): helen.robinson@vic.greens.org.au
  • Jason Peter Whalley, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: jasonwhalley1965@gmail.com, 0403 607 321
  • Shane Wheatland, United Australia Party: indi@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 962 638

Isaacs, VIC

  • Bronwyn Currie, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Mark Dreyfus, Australian Labor Party: mark.dreyfus@vic.alp.org.au
  • Jeremy Hearn, Liberal: jeremy.hearn@vic.liberal.org.au, 0450 068 960
  • Ash Puvimanasinghe, Rise Up Australia Party: apuvi@catchthefire.com.au
  • Kim Samiotis, The Greens (VIC): No contact - try head office
  • Tony Seals, United Australia Party: isaacs@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 008 294

Jagajaga, VIC

  • Paul Kennedy, The Greens (VIC): paul.kennedy@vic.greens.org.au
  • Maria Marcia Rigoni, United Australia Party: jagajaga@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 021 925
  • Kate Thwaites, Australian Labor Party: kate.thwaites@vic.alp.org.au
  • Jeff Truscott, Rise Up Australia Party: jefftruscott23@gmail.com
  • Richard Welch, Liberal: richard.welch@vic.liberal.org.au, 0422 403 571

Kennedy, QLD

  • Sue Bertuch, United Australia Party: kennedy@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 799 114
  • Frank Beveridge, Liberal National Party of Queensland: kennedy@lnpq.org.au, 0458 754 589
  • Lyle Burness, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Ian Douglas Hackwell, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: 0400 628 787
  • Bob Katter, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): bob.katter.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4061 6066
  • Brett McGuire, Australian Labor Party: brett.mcguire@queenslandlabor.org

Kingsford Smith, NSW

  • Petra Campbell, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • James Cruz, The Greens: kingsfordsmith@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • James Jansson, Science Party: james.jansson@scienceparty.org.au, 0490 134 827
  • Adrian Manson, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Matt Thistlethwaite, Labor: matt.thistlethwaite.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9349 6007
  • Adam Bruce Watson, United Australia Party: kingsfordsmith@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 883 046
  • Amanda Wilmot, Liberal: amanda.wilmot@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300

Kingston, SA

  • Laura Curran, Liberal: No contact - try head office
  • Jodie Anne Hoskin, United Australia Party: kingston@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 609 144
  • Nikki Mortier, The Greens: kingston@sa.greens.org.au, 08 8212 4888
  • Amanda Rishworth, Australian Labor Party: amanda.rishworth.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8186 2588
  • Kellie Somers, Animal Justice Party: hireahelperfromkangarooisland@gmail.com, 0497 882 932

Kooyong, VIC

  • Julian Burnside, The Greens (VIC): julian.burnside@vic.greens.org.au
  • Bill Chandler, Independent: wchandler@bigpond.com, 0419 762 760
  • Steven D'Elia, United Australia Party: kooyong@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 831 278
  • Josh Frydenberg, Liberal: josh.frydenberg.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9882 3677
  • Davina Hinkley, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Jana Stewart, Australian Labor Party: jana.stewart@vic.alp.org.au
  • Oliver Yates, Independent: info@oliveryates.com, 0476 041 508
  • Angelina Zubac, Independent: dr-angelina@bigpond.com, 0410 424 257

La Trobe, VIC

  • Esther Baker, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: latrobe@onenation.com.au, 0444 587 989
  • Norman Baker, Rise Up Australia Party: normanf.baker@icloud.com
  • Asher Joseph Calwell-Browne, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: ashercb@ozemail.com.au
  • Simon Curtis, Australian Labor Party: simon.curtis@vic.alp.org.au
  • Duncan Dean, United Australia Party: latrobe@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 341 673
  • Amy Gregorovich, The Greens (VIC): amy.gregorovich@vic.greens.org.au
  • Jason Wood, Liberal: jason.wood.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9768 9164

Lalor, VIC

  • Jay Dessi, The Greens (VIC): jay.dessi@vic.greens.org.au
  • Susan Jakobi, Australia First Party: ausfirst@alphalink.com.au, 02 8587 0014
  • Aijaz Moinuddin, no party: aijaz@unitedpeoplesparty.com.au, 0421 175 785
  • Gayle Murphy, Liberal: gayle.murphy@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Jeffrey Edward Robinson, United Australia Party: lalor@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 249 385
  • Joanne Ryan, Australian Labor Party: joanne.ryan@vic.alp.org.au

Leichhardt, QLD

  • Chad Anderson, Independent: chadandersonindependent@gmail.com
  • Jo Ashby, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Warren Entsch, Liberal National Party of Queensland: warren.entsch.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4051 2220
  • Elida Faith, Australian Labor Party: elida.faith@queenslandlabor.org, 0448 207 952
  • Ross Macdonald, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Daniel McCarthy, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): dan@danielmccarthy.com.au
  • Gary Oliver, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Jen Sackley, United Australia Party: leichhardt@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 639 512

Lilley, QLD

  • Tracey Bell-Henselin, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Brad Carswell, Liberal National Party of Queensland: brad.carswell@lnpq.org.au, 0417 764 517
  • Don Coles, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: colesdonald@rocketmail.com, 0488 292 346
  • Mike Crook, Socialist Alliance: brisbane@socialist-alliance.org, 07 3357 4172
  • John Meyer, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • David Bruce McClaer, United Australia Party: lilley@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 789 612
  • Anika Wells, Australian Labor Party: anika.wells@queenslandlabor.org

Lindsay, NSW

  • Diane Beamer, Labor: diane.beamer@nswlabor.org.au, 0487 092 845
  • Nick Best, The Greens: lindsay@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Geoff Brown, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Christopher Buttel, United Australia Party: lindsay@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 894 570
  • Brandon Lees, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: brandonmattlees@gmail.com
  • Mark K.C. Moody-Basedow, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Melissa McIntosh, Liberal: melissa.mcintosh@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Jim Saleam, Australia First Party: ausfirst@alphalink.com.au, 0407 732 868
  • Mark Tyndall, Independent: independent@marktyndall.com.au, 0487 204 422

Lingiari, NT

  • George Hanna, The Greens: bbmedia86@yahoo.com.au
  • Daniel Isaac Hodgson, United Australia Party: lingiari@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 091 161
  • Hamish MacFarlane, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Regina McCarthy, Rise Up Australia Party: rrmccarthy71@gmail.com, 0406 892 490
  • Jacinta Price, Country Liberals (NT): jacinta.nampijinpa.price@countryliberals.org.au
  • Warren Snowdon, Australian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch: warren.snowdon.mp@aph.gov.au, 0419 626 601

Longman, QLD

  • Simone Dejun, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Susan Lamb, Australian Labor Party: susan.lamb.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5432 3177
  • Bailey James Maher, United Australia Party: longman@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 786 892
  • Dave Paulke, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Peter Keith Schuback, Australia First Party: peter.schuback@hotmail.com, 0427 971 883
  • Matthew Thomson, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: longman@onenation.com.au, 0427 127 947
  • Jono Young, Australian Progressives: longman@progressives.org.au
  • Terry Young, Liberal National Party of Queensland: longman@lnpq.org.au, 0432 807 946

Lyne, NSW

  • Garry Bourke, United Australia Party: lyne@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 164 982
  • Ed Caruana, Australian Workers Party: ed4lyne@gmail.com, 0419 204 466
  • Phil Costa, Labor: 0429 000 814
  • David Gillespie, The Nationals: 02 6586 4462
  • Ryan Frederick Goldspring, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: rgoldspring@hotmail.com, 0421 161 347
  • Jeremy John Miller, Independent: jeremy@jeremyforlyne.com
  • Dean McCrae, Liberal Democrats: mccraehospitality@hotmail.com, 0421 349 397
  • Stuart Watson, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Catherine Zhao, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com

Lyons, TAS

  • Deanna Hutchinson, The Nationals: deanna.hutchinson@tasnationals.org.au
  • Brian Mitchell, Australian Labor Party: brian.mitchell.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 6263 3721
  • Tennille Murtagh, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Michael Warne, United Australia Party: lyons@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 275 518
  • Jessica Whelan, Liberal: jessica.whelan@tas.liberal.org.au, 0415 732 805
  • Gary Whisson, The Greens: gary.whisson@tas.greens.org.au

Macarthur, NSW

  • Mike Freelander, Labor: mike.freelander@australianlabor.com.au, 02 4620 0293
  • James Gent, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Riley Munro, Liberal: riley.munro@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Nathan John Murphy, United Australia Party: macarthur@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 616 701
  • Shane Norman, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Jayden Rivera, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Matt Stellino, Animal Justice Party: matt.stellino.ajp@gmail.com, 0422 591 448

Mackellar, NSW

  • Suzanne Daly, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Jason Falinski, Liberal: jason.falinski.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Greg Levett, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • David Lyon, United Australia Party: mackellar@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 173 748
  • Declan Steele, Labor: declan.steele@nswlabor.org.au, 0435 847 884
  • Alice Thompson, Independent: contact@alicethompson.com.au, 0490 688 125
  • Pru Wawn, The Greens: 02 9045 6999

Macnamara, VIC

  • Steven Armstrong, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Kate Ashmor, Liberal: kate.ashmor@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Josh Burns, Australian Labor Party: josh.burns@vic.alp.org.au
  • Steph Hodgins-May, The Greens (VIC): steph.hodgins-may@vic.greens.org.au, 0479 152 030
  • Christine Kay, Rise Up Australia Party: oggi673blue@tpg.com.au
  • Craig McPherson, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Ruby O'Rourke, Independent: ruby@rubyorourke.com.au, 13 0039 7697
  • Helen Lucy Paton, United Australia Party: macnamara@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 319 567
  • Chris Wallis, Independent: chris.wallis@taxmatrix.com.au, 0412 380 393

Macquarie, NSW

  • Greg Keightley, Animal Justice Party: greg.keightley.ajp@gmail.com, 0477 966 580
  • Kingsley Liu, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Tony Bryan Pettitt, United Australia Party: macquarie@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 277 826
  • Sarah Richards, Liberal: sarah.richards@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Susan Templeman, Labor: susan.templeman.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4573 8222

Makin, SA

  • Rachel Collis, United Australia Party: makin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 959 865
  • Hemant Dave, Liberal: No contact - try head office
  • Lyn Gaston, Animal Justice Party: lyngaston@gmail.com, 0412 955 851
  • Stephanie Stewart, The Greens: sstewart@bigpond.com
  • Tony Zappia, Australian Labor Party: tony.zappia.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8265 3100

Mallee, VIC

  • Leigh Firman, Science Party: leigh.firman@scienceparty.org.au
  • Rick Grosvenor, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: cnp.rickgrosvenor@outlook.com, 0497 372 484
  • Carole Hart, Australian Labor Party: carole.hart@vic.alp.org.au
  • Ray Kingston, Independent: team@raykingston.com.au
  • Chris Lahy, Citizens Electoral Council: christopherlahy@gmail.com, 0427 540 388
  • Rick Millar, United Australia Party: mallee@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0447 558 147
  • Cecilia Moar, Independent: cecilia@moarformallee.com.au, 0428 671 748
  • Jason Mark Modica, Independent: team@jasonmodica.com.au, 0400 103 082
  • Philip Mollison, Rise Up Australia Party: tim@xcellpower.com.au, 0429 034 542
  • Serge Petrovich, Liberal: serge.petrovich@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Nicole Rowan, The Greens (VIC): nicole.rowan@vic.greens.org.au
  • Dan Straub, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: No contact - try head office
  • Anne Webster, The Nationals: No contact - try head office

Maranoa, QLD

  • Emmeline Chidley, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Darren Lee Christiansen, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: darren@milesolutions.com.au
  • Linda Little, Australian Labor Party: linda.little@queenslandlabor.org, 0472 914 541
  • David Littleproud, Liberal National Party of Queensland: david.littleproud.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4662 2715
  • Rosemary Moulden, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: maranoa@onenation.com.au, 0490 057 911
  • Julie Marie Saunders, United Australia Party: maranoa@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 165 201
  • Anthony Wallis, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): No contact - try head office

Maribyrnong, VIC

  • MD Sarwar Hasan, United Australia Party: maribyrnong@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 454 332
  • Bill Shorten, Australian Labor Party: bill.shorten@vic.alp.org.au
  • Christine Stow, Liberal: christine.stow@vic.liberal.org.au
  • James Williams, The Greens (VIC): james.williams@vic.greens.org.au

Mayo, SA

  • Anne Bourne, The Greens: mayo@sa.greens.org.au
  • Michael Cane, United Australia Party: mayo@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0429 976 573
  • Helen Dowland, Animal Justice Party: hdowland@iinet.net.au
  • Georgina Downer, Liberal: georgina.downer@sa.liberal.org.au, 0487 010 691
  • Saskia Gerhardy, Australian Labor Party: mayo@alpsa.org.au, 0411 160 691
  • Rebekha Sharkie, Centre Alliance: rebekha.sharkie.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8398 5566

McEwen, VIC

  • Neil Barker, The Greens (VIC): neil.barker@vic.greens.org.au
  • Deb Butler, Derryn Hinch's Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Phillip Fusco, Liberal: phillip.fusco@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Ronnie Graham, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: mcewen@onenation.com.au, 0402 163 561
  • Chris Hayman, United Australia Party: mcewen@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au
  • Robert James Hyndman, Independent: 0478 792 870
  • Rob Mitchell, Australian Labor Party: rob.mitchell@vic.alp.org.au
  • Ruth Parramore, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office

McMahon, NSW

  • Chris Bowen, Labor: chris.bowen.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9604 0710
  • Damian Commane, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: mcmahon@onenation.com.au, 0433 947 944
  • Zeeshan Philip Francis, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): zfrancis.philip@gmail.com, 0490 088 061
  • Astrid O'Neill, The Greens: mcmahon@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Vivek Singha, Liberal: vivek.singha@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Meg Libby Wrightson, United Australia Party: mcmahon@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 982 320

McPherson, QLD

  • Karen Andrews, Liberal National Party of Queensland: karen.andrews.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5580 9111
  • Scott Crowe, Liberal Democrats: No contact - try head office
  • Sean Gordon Gaffy, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Michael Kaff, Independent: info@mkaff.net
  • Fiona Kay MacKenzie, United Australia Party: mcpherson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 352 285
  • Alan Quinn, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Aaron Santelises, Australian Labor Party: aaron.santelises@queenslandlabor.org, 0414 587 695
  • John Spellman, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Renee Stewart, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office

Melbourne, VIC

  • Adam Bandt, The Greens (VIC): adam.bandt.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9417 0759
  • Dave Blake, Independent: daveblake3051@gmail.com, 0475 849 126
  • Luke Creasey, Australian Labor Party: luke.creasey@vic.alp.org.au
  • Tony Pecora, United Australia Party: melbourne@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 124 762
  • Lawrence Pope, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • Judy Ryan, Reason Australia: No contact - try head office
  • Lauren Sherson, Liberal: lauren.sherson@vic.liberal.org.au

Menzies, VIC

  • Kevin Andrews, Liberal: kevin.andrews.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 9848 9900
  • Brett Stephen Fuller, United Australia Party: menzies@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 183 856
  • Robert Humphreys, The Greens (VIC): robert.humphreys@vic.greens.org.au
  • Teresa Mary Kelleher, Labour DLP: secretary@dlp.org.au, 0438 650 776
  • Rachel Payne, Reason Australia: No contact - try head office
  • Stella Yee, Australian Labor Party: stella.yee@vic.alp.org.au

Mitchell, NSW

  • Craig L Hall, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): statemanager@cdp.org.au, 0409 007 904
  • Alex Hawke, Liberal: alex.hawke.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Roy Peter Hoppenbrouwer, United Australia Party: mitchell@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 012 617
  • Lawrence Murphy, The Greens: mitchell@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Immanuel Selvaraj, Labor: immanuel.selvaraj@nswlabor.org.au, 0428 204 739

Monash, VIC

  • Russell Broadbent, Liberal: russell.broadbent.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 5623 2064
  • Michael Stewart Fozard, Independent: mrfozard@bigpond.com, 0418 513 092
  • William Hornstra, The Greens (VIC): william.hornstra@vic.greens.org.au
  • Jessica O'Donnell, Australian Labor Party: jessica.o'donnell@vic.alp.org.au
  • Matthew Sherry, United Australia Party: monash@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 178 581
  • John Verhoeven, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Jeff Waddell, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: monash@onenation.com.au, 0481 180 681

Moncrieff, QLD

  • Angie Bell, Liberal National Party of Queensland: moncrieff@lnpq.org.au, 0448 171 711
  • Tracey Bell, Australian Labor Party: tracey.bell@queenslandlabor.org, 0408 034 392
  • Garry Paul Eilola, United Australia Party: moncrieff@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 898 748
  • Karla Freeman, Animal Justice Party: karla.freeman.ajp@gmail.com
  • S Gryphon, Liberal Democrats: libdems@gamertheory.net, 0414 542 562
  • Darren Alan Long, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Vanessa Sibson, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Sally Spain, The Greens: No contact - try head office

Moore, WA

  • Rod Chilcott, United Australia Party: moore@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 965 920
  • Ian Goodenough, Liberal: ian.goodenough.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9300 2244
  • Rex Host, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office
  • Jen Jacobs, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 906 393
  • Ziggi Murphy, Independent: ziggimurphyindependent@outlook.com, 0477 535 045
  • Tony O'Gorman, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Daniel Vujcich, The Greens (WA): moore@wa.greens.org.au
  • Tyler Walsh, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: moore@onenation.com.au, 13 0041 5449

Moreton, QLD

  • Jenny-Rebecca Brown, United Australia Party: moreton@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 787 515
  • William Lawrence, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Aaron Nieass, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: anieass@live.com.au
  • Patsy O'Brien, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Angela Owen, Liberal National Party of Queensland: moreton@lnpq.org.au, 0411 818 950
  • Graham Perrett, Australian Labor Party: graham.perrett.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3344 2622

New England, NSW

  • Adam Blakester, Independent: adam@adamblakester.vote, 0419 808 900
  • Julie Collins, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0413 379 895
  • Cindy Anne Duncan, United Australia Party: newengland@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 889 982
  • Barnaby Joyce, The Nationals: barnaby.joyce@nswnationals.org.au
  • Yvonne Langenberg, Labor: yvonne.langenberg@nswlabor.org.au, 0468 468 908
  • Natasha Ledger, Independent: natasha@yarrahapinni.com, 0458 116 060
  • Tony Lonergan, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Rob Taber, Independent: rtaber124@gmail.com, 0428 751 275

Newcastle, NSW

  • Darren Brollo, Animal Justice Party: darren.brollo.ajp@gmail.com, 0412 223 460
  • Sharon Claydon, Labor: sharon.claydon.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4926 1555
  • B.J. Futter, The Great Australian Party: wrwac11@gmail.com
  • John Mackenzie, The Greens: newcastle.federal@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Geoffrey Scully, United Australia Party: newcastle@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 035 078
  • Katrina Wark, Liberal: katrina.wark@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Pam Wise, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office

Nicholls, VIC

  • Andrew Bock, Independent: andrewbockindependent@gmail.com, 0401 252 621
  • Damian Drum, The Nationals: No contact - try head office
  • Nickee Freeman, The Greens (VIC): nickee.freeman@vic.greens.org.au
  • Nigel Hicks, Independent: australianunitedfarmers@gmail.com, 0484 101 147
  • Stewart John Hine, United Australia Party: nicholls@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 834 459
  • Bill Lodwick, Australian Labor Party: bill.lodwick@vic.alp.org.au
  • Jeremy Parker, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Rikkie-Lee Tyrrell, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: nicholls@onenation.com.au, 13 0085 7466

North Sydney, NSW

  • Arthur Chesterfield-Evans, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Greg Graham, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Daniel Keogh, The Greens: northsydney@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Brett Stone, Labor: brett.stone@nswlabor.org.au, 0405 882 996
  • Peter John Vagg, United Australia Party: northsydney@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 355 524
  • David Vernon, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Trent Zimmerman, Liberal: trent.zimmerman.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300

O'Connor, WA

  • Ian 't Hart, Australian Christians: ian.australianchristians@gmail.com
  • Anthony James Fels, United Australia Party: oconnor@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 720 719
  • Nelson Blake Gilmour, The Greens (WA): oconnor@wa.greens.org.au
  • John Hassell, The Nationals: john.hassell@nationalswa.com, 0428 875 073
  • Shelley Payne, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Nicholas Andrew Robinson, The Great Australian Party: No contact - try head office
  • Dean Smith, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Peter Swift, Western Australia Party: swiftair3@gmail.com, 0429 919 616
  • Rick Wilson, Liberal: rick.wilson.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9021 2044

Oxley, QLD

  • Russell Bauer, Liberal National Party of Queensland: oxley@lnpq.org.au, 0490 387 681
  • Milton Dick, Australian Labor Party: milton.dick.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3879 6440
  • Ian Maurice Ferguson, United Australia Party: ian.ferguson@qni.com.au, 0438 799 996
  • Mike Head, Socialist Equality Party: sepbris@gmail.com, 0435 747 164
  • Janet Lindbom, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Scott Moerland, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Steven Purcell, The Greens: No contact - try head office

Page, NSW

  • Patrick Deegan, Labor: patrick.deegan@nswlabor.org.au, 0409 325 699
  • Kevin Hogan, The Nationals: kevin.hogan.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 6621 4044
  • Fiona Leviny, Independent: contact@fionaleviny.com.au, 0477 633 567
  • John Damian Mudge, United Australia Party: page@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 786 097
  • Dan Reid, The Greens: page@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Peter Walker, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Alison Waters, Animal Justice Party: alison.waters.ajp@gmail.com, 0457 922 840

Parkes, NSW

  • Jack Ayoub, Labor: jack.ayoub@countrylabor.com.au, 0428 357 931
  • Mark Coulton, The Nationals: No contact - try head office
  • Daniel J Jones, Liberal Democrats: 0432 338 474
  • Will Landers, Independent: willanders@bigpond.com, 0427 221 370
  • David Paull, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Petrus Joannes Gijsbertus Van Der Steen, United Australia Party: parkes@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 495 590

Parramatta, NSW

  • Phil Bradley, The Greens: parramatta@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Charles Camenzuli, Liberal: charles.camenzuli@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Oscar Grenfell, Socialist Equality Party: sepwestbranch@gmail.com, 0490 442 678
  • Ganesh Sahadev Loke, United Australia Party: parramatta@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 802 789
  • Julie Owens, Labor: julie.owens.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9689 1455
  • Asma Payara, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office

Paterson, NSW

  • Graham Burston, United Australia Party: paterson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 909 343
  • Jan Davis, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Sachin Joshi, Liberal: sachin.joshi@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Meryl Swanson, Labor: meryl.swanson.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4983 2401
  • Neil Turner, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: paterson@onenation.com.au, 0409 229 707
  • Christopher Arthur Vale, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cvale@bigpond.net.au, 0410 434 840

Pearce, WA

  • Steve Blyth, The Nationals: steve.blyth@nationalswa.com.au, 0427 215 210
  • Colin Butland, Independent: pearceindependent@colinbutland.com.au, 0433 437 775
  • Michael Calautti, Western Australia Party: No contact - try head office
  • Rob Forster, United Australia Party: pearce@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 157 573
  • Eugene Marshall, The Greens (WA): e.m@eugenemarshall.com.au
  • Sandy Old, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: pearce@onenation.com.au, 0467 375 861
  • Christian Porter, Liberal: christian.porter.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 6296 7255
  • Magdeleen Strauss, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office
  • Kim Travers, Australian Labor Party: No contact - try head office
  • Ross Williamson, Shooters, Fishers and Farmers: No contact - try head office

Perth, WA

  • Jane Boxall, Western Australia Party: No contact - try head office
  • Gary Davies, Science Party: gary.davies@scienceparty.org.au, 0466 585 241
  • Patrick Gorman, Australian Labor Party: perth@walabor.org.au, 08 9272 3411
  • Jim Grayden, Liberal: jim.grayden@waliberal.org.au, 0490 489 759
  • Curtis Greening, Voteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy!: curtis.greening@voteflux.org, 0412 149 654
  • Chas Hopkins, United Australia Party: perth@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 195 673
  • Mel Lownds, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Caroline Perks, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office

Petrie, QLD

  • Nikhil Aai Reddy, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: petrie@onenation.com.au, 0444 533 161
  • Neville John Fowler, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: njohnfowler@gmail.com, 0439 365 316
  • Troy Hopkins, United Australia Party: petrie@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 581 102
  • Luke Howarth, Liberal National Party of Queensland: luke.howarth.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3284 8008
  • Jason Kennedy, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Corinne Mulholland, Australian Labor Party: corinne.mulholland@queenslandlabor.org

Rankin, QLD

  • Peter James Andrews, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Jim Chalmers, Australian Labor Party: jim.chalmers.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 3299 5910
  • Neil Cotter, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Ric Davies, Liberal Democrats: rdav3678@gmail.com, 0413 502 536
  • Yusuf Mohammad, no party: joeyroorankin@gmail.com, 0449 919 545
  • Clinton Pattison, Liberal National Party of Queensland: rankin@lnpq.org.au, 0403 427 397
  • Shyamal Reddy, United Australia Party: rankin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 593 841
  • Jesse Schneider, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466

Reid, NSW

  • Sam Crosby, Labor: sam.crosby@nswlabor.org.au, 0476 201 564
  • Charles Jago, The Greens: reid@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Rohan Laxmanalal, Animal Justice Party: rohan.laxmanalal.ajp@gmail.com, 0410 177 626
  • Young Lee, United Australia Party: reid@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 912 841
  • Fiona Martin, Liberal: fiona.martin@nswliberal.org.au, 0472 617 916
  • Keith Piper, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office

Richmond, NSW

  • Tom Barnett, Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party: No contact - try head office
  • Morgan Cox, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Justine Elliot, Labor: justine.elliot.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5523 4371
  • Matthew Fraser, The Nationals: richmond@nswnationals.org.au
  • Ray Karam, Independent: ray@raykaram.com.au, 0402 840 944
  • Michael Lyon, The Greens: richmond@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Hamish Jenkin Mitchell, United Australia Party: richmond@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 992 158
  • Ronald McDonald, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596

Riverina, NSW

  • Michael Bayles, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Richard Foley, United Australia Party: riverina@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 646 564
  • Mark Jeffreson, Labor: mark.jeffreson@nswlabor.org.au, 0475 802 810
  • Michael McCormack, The Nationals: No contact - try head office

Robertson, NSW

  • David Fraser Abrahams, Independent: candidate@davidabrahams.com.au, 02 4326 0828
  • Sean Bremner Young, Animal Justice Party: sean.young.ajp@gmail.com
  • Anne Charlton, Labor: anne.charlton@australianlabor.com.au, 0499 907 083
  • Cath Connor, The Greens: robertson@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Robert James Marks, United Australia Party: robertson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 788 255
  • Judy Singer, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Fiona Phoebe Stucken, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Lucy Wicks, Liberal: lucy.wicks.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300

Ryan, QLD

  • Andrew Banks, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: andrewbanks2019@gmail.com
  • Peter Cossar, Australian Labor Party: peter.cossar@queenslandlabor.org
  • Larry Edward Crouch, United Australia Party: ryan@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0451 038 160
  • Rodney Miles, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Jake Schoermer, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Julian Simmonds, Liberal National Party of Queensland: ryan@lnpq.org.au, 0482 014 306
  • Joanne Webb, Animal Justice Party: joanne.webb.ajp@gmail.com

Scullin, VIC

  • Yassin Akram Albarri, Independent: yassin.albarri@gmail.com, 0401 409 797
  • Andrew Giles, Australian Labor Party: andrew.giles@vic.alp.org.au
  • Firas Hasan, United Australia Party: scullin@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 818 573
  • Gurpal Singh, Liberal: gurpal.singh@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Cynthia Smith, The Greens (VIC): cynthia.smith@vic.greens.org.au
  • Rod Whitfield, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office

Shortland, NSW

  • Wylie Campbell, The Greens: shortland@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Pat Conroy, Labor: 02 4947 9546
  • Nell McGill, Liberal: nell.mcgill@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Bryan McGrath, Animal Justice Party: bryan.mcgrath.ajp@gmail.com, 0488 550 368
  • Susan Newbury, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Dani Rifai, United Australia Party: shortland@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 399 284
  • Xing Yu, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0437 820 426

Solomon, NT

  • Sue Fraser-Adams, Independent: sue@ochregroup.biz, 0414 892 221
  • Kathy Ganley, Country Liberals (NT): kathy.ganley@countryliberals.org.au
  • Lorraine Gimini, Rise Up Australia Party: No contact - try head office
  • Luke John Gosling, Australian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch: luke.gosling.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8928 0180
  • Timothy Parish, The Greens: timothykparish@gmail.com
  • Raj Samson Rajwin, United Australia Party: solomon@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 942 026

Spence, SA

  • Kathleen Bourne, Liberal: kathleen.bourne@sa.liberal.org.au
  • Nick Champion, Australian Labor Party: nick.champion.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 8284 2422
  • Ron Fiedler, United Australia Party: spence@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 356 475
  • Nathan Herbert, Independent: vote1nathanherbert@outlook.com, 0406 390 058
  • Daniel Jury, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Rita Kuhlmann, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office

Stirling, WA

  • Vince Connelly, Liberal: vince.connelly@waliberal.org.au, 0431 075 018
  • Judith Cullity, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Kevin Host, Australian Christians: No contact - try head office
  • Dorothy Hutton, United Australia Party: stirling@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 045 817
  • Melita Markey, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Elizabeth Re, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 0419 913 988
  • Angus Young, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: 13 0085 7466

Sturt, SA

  • Paul Boundy, The Greens: sturt@sa.greens.org.au
  • Angela Fulco, Australian Progressives: No contact - try head office
  • Hedley Harding, United Australia Party: sturt@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 018 989
  • Nick Larcombe, Independent: hello@nicklarcombe.com.au
  • Cressida O'Hanlon, Australian Labor Party: sturt@alpsa.org.au, 0431 418 101
  • Harbinda Roberts, Animal Justice Party: No contact - try head office
  • James Stevens, Liberal: 0438 527 200
  • Colin Thomas, Child Protection Party: colin.thomas@childprotectionparty.com.au, 0403 312 493

Swan, WA

  • Carmel Addink, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Hannah Beazley, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Tshung-Hui Chang, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: tshung.chang@onenation.com.au
  • Michael Chehoff, Australia First Party: No contact - try head office
  • Liberty Cramer, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Sharron Hawkins Zeeb, Western Australia Party: wa@westernaustraliaparty.org.au, 08 6162 0438
  • Steve Irons, Liberal: steve.irons.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9355 0099
  • Steve Klomp, Australian Christians: klompie@iinet.net.au, 0417 184 789
  • Peter McLernon, United Australia Party: swan@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 201 477
  • Virginia Anne Thomas-Wurth, Animal Justice Party: jehni.ajpwa@gmail.com, 0403 997 891

Sydney, NSW

  • Aaron Hammond, Science Party: aaron.hammond@scienceparty.org.au
  • Adam Holt, United Australia Party: sydney@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 802 604
  • Jacqui Munro, Liberal: jacqui.munro@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Tanya Plibersek, Labor: tanya.plibersek.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9379 0700
  • Rebecca Reddin, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 02 9633 3255
  • Matthew Thompson, The Greens: sydney@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999

Tangney, WA

  • Marion Boswell, Australian Labor Party: info@walabor.org.au, 08 9328 7222
  • Chris Fernandez, United Australia Party: tangney@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 795 806
  • Jillian Horton, Independent: jillianfortangney@gmail.com, 0473 863 310
  • Ben Morton, Liberal: ben.morton.mp@aph.gov.au, 08 9354 9633
  • Scott Rodney Rafferty, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: No contact - try head office
  • Martin Spencer, The Greens (WA): No contact - try head office
  • Mark Staer, Australian Christians: aust-christian.ms@bigpond.com
  • Paul Stephen Waddy, Independent: paul@paulfortangney.com, 0498 233 356
  • Gavin Waugh, Western Australia Party: gavinbwaugh@bigpond.com, 0409 295 781

Wannon, VIC

  • Maurice Billi, Australian Labor Party: maurice.billi@vic.alp.org.au
  • Alex Dyson, Independent: No contact - try head office
  • Zephlyn Taylor, The Greens (VIC): zephlyn.taylor@vic.greens.org.au
  • Dan Tehan, Liberal: dan.tehan.mp@aph.gov.au, 03 5572 1100
  • Joshua Wallace, United Australia Party: wannon@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 482 272

Warringah, NSW

  • Tony Abbott, Liberal: tony.abbott.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Heather Barnes, Animal Justice Party: heather.barnes.ajp@gmail.com
  • Jason Blaiklock, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Brian Clare, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: clareboyoz@gmail.com, 0418 638 835
  • Kristyn Glanville, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Dean Harris, Labor: dean.harris@warringahlabor.org, 0407 524 466
  • Susan Moylan, Independent: susan@susanmoylancoombs4warringah.com, 0458 025 399
  • Emanuele Paletto, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Zali Steggall, Independent: teamzali@zalisteggall.com.au, 0432 682 028
  • Suellen Marree Wrightson, United Australia Party: warringah@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0438 580 655

Watson, NSW

  • Tony Burke, Labor: tony.burke.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 9750 9088
  • Karl Schubert, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): schubert.karl@gmail.com, 02 9633 3255
  • Dean Wrightson, United Australia Party: watson@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0490 673 617
  • Mohammad Zaman, Liberal: mohammad.zaman@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Raymond Zeng, Science Party: raymond.zeng@scienceparty.org.au
  • Emmet de Bhaldraithe, The Greens: watson@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999

Wentworth, NSW

  • Michael John Bloomfield, United Australia Party: wentworth@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 847 503
  • Matthew Drake-Brockman, Independent: 0413 696 216
  • Dominic Wy Kanak, The Greens: wentworth@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Tim Murray, Labor: No contact - try head office
  • Kerryn Phelps, Independent: 02 9327 3988
  • Dave Sharma, Liberal: wentworth@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Paul Treacy, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): 0406 320 256

Werriwa, NSW

  • Shayne Miller, Liberal: shayne.miller@nswliberal.org.au, 02 8356 0300
  • Anne Maree Stanley, Labor: anne.stanley@nswlabor.org.au, 0418 163 090
  • Narelle Storey, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): cdpfederalcandidate@gmail.com
  • Ignatios Tsiriplis, United Australia Party: werriwa@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0437 034 170
  • Signe Westerberg, The Greens: 02 9045 6999
  • Michael White, Independent: michaelwhitewerriwa@gmail.com

Whitlam, NSW

  • Angelo Cuda, United Australia Party: whitlam@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 543 483
  • Ken Davis, Sustainable Australia: vote1@sustainableaustralia.org.au, 0477 427 596
  • Jamie Dixon, The Greens: whitlam@nsw.greens.org.au, 02 9045 6999
  • Stephen Jones, Labor: stephen.jones.mp@aph.gov.au, 02 4297 2285
  • Frank Rodolfo Nero, Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group): No contact - try head office
  • Stephen Wentworth, The Nationals: No contact - try head office

Wide Bay, QLD

  • Daniel Bryar, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Tim Jerome, Independent: timjerome@dodo.com.au, 0434 034 958
  • Llew O'Brien, Liberal National Party of Queensland: llew.obrien.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 4121 2936
  • Jason Scanes, Australian Labor Party: jason.scanes@queenslandlabor.org
  • Andrew Schebella, United Australia Party: widebay@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 039 189
  • Jasmine Smith, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: No contact - try head office
  • Aaron Vico, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466

Wills, VIC

  • Sue Bolton, Victorian Socialists: sueabolton@gmail.com, 0413 377 978
  • Peter Khalil, Australian Labor Party: peter.khalil@vic.alp.org.au
  • Peter Killin, Liberal: peter.killin@vic.liberal.org.au
  • Chris Miles, Animal Justice Party: christopher.miles.ajp@gmail.com
  • Adam Pulford, The Greens (VIC): adam.pulford@vic.greens.org.au, 03 7015 3054
  • Manju Venkat, United Australia Party: wills@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 185 687

Wright, QLD

  • Scott Buchholz, Liberal National Party of Queensland: scott.buchholz.mp@aph.gov.au, 07 5541 0150
  • Shannon Girard, The Greens: No contact - try head office
  • Innes Larkin, Independent: innesforwright@gmail.com, 0409 117 056
  • Pam McCreadie, Australian Labor Party: pam.mccreadie@queenslandlabor.org
  • Chris O'Callaghan, Pauline Hanson's One Nation: candidates@onenationhq.com.au, 13 0085 7466
  • Rod Smith, Fraser Anning's Conservative National Party: bindi334@hotmail.com, 0418 474 841
  • Matthew Tomlinson, Katter's Australian Party (KAP): wright@kap.org.au
  • David William Wright, United Australia Party: wright@unitedaustraliaparty.org.au, 0439 310 426

Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.